Uitslagen & programma

Uitslagen & programma



Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Type Uitslag Info
14 aug 19.00 RKHVV 1 (zon) Jonge Kracht 1 (zon) vr 4-2
17 aug 20.00 SML 1 (zon) Jonge Kracht 1 (zon) vr 0-1
22 aug 20.00 GVA 1 (zon) Jonge Kracht 1 (zon) vr 2-4
05 sep 14.00 SV Babberich 1 (zon) Jonge Kracht 1 (zon) be 0-6
12 sep 14.00 Jonge Kracht 1 (zon) vv Montferland 1 (zon) be 5-0
19 sep 14.00 FC Bergh 1 (zon) Jonge Kracht 1 (zon) be 1-2
26 sep 14.00 Jonge Kracht 1 (zon) Sportclub Groessen 1 (zon) co 5-0
03 okt 12.00 Sprinkhanen 1 (zon) Jonge Kracht 1 (zon) co 1-3
10 okt 14.00 Jonge Kracht 1 (zon) RVW 1 (zon) co 6-1
17 okt 14.00 Veluwezoom 1 (zon) Jonge Kracht 1 (zon) co -
24 okt 14.00 Jonge Kracht 1 (zon) Sc Westervoort 1 (zon) co -
31 okt 14.00 Elsweide 1 (zon) Jonge Kracht 1 (zon) co -
07 nov 14.00 Jonge Kracht 1 (zon) Loo 1 (zon) co -
13 nov 17.00 SDV Barneveld 1 Jonge Kracht 1 (zon) be -
21 nov 14.00 SC Doesburg 1 (zon) Jonge Kracht 1 (zon) co -
28 nov 14.00 GSV '38 1 (zon) Jonge Kracht 1 (zon) co -
05 dec 14.00 Jonge Kracht 1 (zon) sv Loil 1 (zon) co -
12 dec 14.00 Arnhemia 1 (zon) Jonge Kracht 1 (zon) co -
23 jan 14.00 Jonge Kracht 1 (zon) Angerlo Vooruit 1 (zon) co -
30 jan 14.00 SV Basteom 1 (zon) Jonge Kracht 1 (zon) co -
06 feb 14.00 Jonge Kracht 1 (zon) Veluwezoom 1 (zon) co -
13 feb 14.30 Loo 1 (zon) Jonge Kracht 1 (zon) co -
06 mrt 14.00 Jonge Kracht 1 (zon) Elsweide 1 (zon) co -
13 mrt 14.00 Sc Westervoort 1 (zon) Jonge Kracht 1 (zon) co -
20 mrt 14.00 Sportclub Groessen 1 (zon) Jonge Kracht 1 (zon) co -
27 mrt 14.00 Jonge Kracht 1 (zon) SC Doesburg 1 (zon) co -
03 apr 14.00 RVW 1 (zon) Jonge Kracht 1 (zon) co -
10 apr 14.00 Jonge Kracht 1 (zon) SV Basteom 1 (zon) co -
24 apr 14.00 Jonge Kracht 1 (zon) GSV '38 1 (zon) co -
01 mei 14.00 sv Loil 1 (zon) Jonge Kracht 1 (zon) co -
15 mei 14.00 Jonge Kracht 1 (zon) Arnhemia 1 (zon) co -
22 mei 14.00 Angerlo Vooruit 1 (zon) Jonge Kracht 1 (zon) co -
29 mei 14.00 Jonge Kracht 1 (zon) Sprinkhanen 1 (zon) co -
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!