Programma

Programma

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Info
29 nov 19:00 BVC '12 JO15-1 Jonge Kracht JO15-3
30 nov 22:00 Jonge Kracht 1 (zaal) Jonge Kracht 2 (zaal)
2 dec 19:30 Jonge Kracht 35+2 Jonge Kracht 35+3
2 dec 19:30 Jonge Kracht 35+4 De Bataven 35+1
2 dec 20:00 Jonge Kracht 35+3 RKHVV 35+1
2 dec 20:00 Trekvogels 35+5 Jonge Kracht 35+4
2 dec 20:30 Arnhemse Boys Schuytgraaf 35+5 Jonge Kracht 35+1
2 dec 20:30 RKHVV 35+1 Jonge Kracht 35+2
2 dec 20:30 RKSV Driel 35+1 Jonge Kracht 35+3
2 dec 20:30 Jonge Kracht 35+4 GVA 35+1
2 dec 21:00 Jonge Kracht 35+1 RKHVV 35+2
2 dec 21:00 Jonge Kracht 35+2 RKSV Driel 35+1
2 dec 21:00 Jonge Kracht 35+3 SDOO 35+1
2 dec 21:30 De Bataven 35+2 Jonge Kracht 35+1
2 dec 21:30 SDOO 35+1 Jonge Kracht 35+2
2 dec 21:30 DVOL 35+2 Jonge Kracht 35+4
2 dec 22:00 Jonge Kracht 35+1 Angeren 35+1
3 dec 8:30 Spero JO11-2 Jonge Kracht JO11-1
3 dec 8:30 Eldenia JO7-1 Jonge Kracht JO7-3JM
3 dec 8:50 DVV JO7-1JM Jonge Kracht JO7-3JM
3 dec 9:00 Jonge Kracht JO10-2JM OBW JO10-4JM
3 dec 9:00 SDS' 55 JO7-1 Jonge Kracht JO7-1JM
3 dec 9:00 Redichem JO7-1 Wodanseck JO7-1JM
3 dec 9:10 Jonge Kracht JO7-3JM Sportclub Groessen JO7-2
3 dec 9:20 Jonge Kracht JO7-1JM Redichem JO7-1
3 dec 9:20 SDS' 55 JO7-1 Wodanseck JO7-1JM
3 dec 9:30 Jonge Kracht JO7-2JM OBW JO7-1 JM
3 dec 9:40 Wodanseck JO7-1JM Jonge Kracht JO7-1JM
3 dec 9:40 Redichem JO7-1 SDS' 55 JO7-1
3 dec 9:45 OSC JO10-2 Jonge Kracht JO10-1
3 dec 9:50 GSV '38 JO7-2JM OBW JO7-1 JM
3 dec 10:00 v.v. Dieren JO13-1 Jonge Kracht JO13-1JM
3 dec 10:00 Jonge Kracht JO9-1 OVC '85 JO9-2
3 dec 10:10 Jonge Kracht JO7-2JM GSV '38 JO7-2JM
3 dec 10:15 Orion JO15-2 Jonge Kracht JO15-1
3 dec 10:45 DZC '68 G1 Jonge Kracht G1
3 dec 11:00 Jonge Kracht JO13-2 Eldenia JO13-2JM
3 dec 11:00 Jonge Kracht JO11-2JM RKHVV JO11-6M
3 dec 11:00 Jonge Kracht JO9-2JM De Bataven JO9-3
3 dec 11:30 RKHVV JO8-2 Jonge Kracht JO8-1JM
3 dec 12:00 SC Bemmel MO15-1 Jonge Kracht MO15-1
3 dec 12:30 Concordia-W JO17-1 Jonge Kracht JO17-1
3 dec 12:45 Jonge Kracht 3 Sportclub Groessen 3 (zat)
3 dec 12:45 GVA JO17-1 Jonge Kracht JO17-2
3 dec 13:00 Jonge Kracht JO19-1 Trekvogels JO19-1
3 dec 13:00 Jonge Kracht JO13-3JM VDZ JO13-5
3 dec 14:30 EMM 45+1 Jonge Kracht 45+1
3 dec 14:30 Angeren JO19-1 Jonge Kracht JO19-2
3 dec 15:15 Jonge Kracht VR1 AD '69 VR1
4 dec 10:00 Jonge Kracht 4 (zon) GVA 3 (zon)
4 dec 11:15 Jonge Kracht 2 (zon) Groen Wit '62 2 (zon)
4 dec 12:15 Jonge Kracht 3 (zon) OSC 4 (zon)
4 dec 14:00 Jonge Kracht 1 (zon) HAVO 1 (zon)
Bekijk meer
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!