Uitslagen & programma

Uitslagen & programma



Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Type Uitslag Info
04 sep 10.00 SC Valburg JO7-1 Jonge Kracht JO7-1 co -
04 sep 10.10 Eldenia JO7-3JM Jonge Kracht JO7-1 co -
04 sep 10.20 Jonge Kracht JO7-1 Blauw Wit JO7 Oranje JM co -
11 sep 11.30 Eldenia JO7-3JM Jonge Kracht JO7-1 co -
11 sep 11.40 SC Valburg JO7-1 Jonge Kracht JO7-1 co -
11 sep 11.50 Jonge Kracht JO7-1 Blauw Wit JO7 Oranje JM co -
18 sep 08.30 Blauw Wit JO7 Oranje JM Jonge Kracht JO7-1 co -
18 sep 08.40 Eldenia JO7-3JM Jonge Kracht JO7-1 co -
18 sep 08.50 Jonge Kracht JO7-1 SC Valburg JO7-1 co -
25 sep 11.00 Jonge Kracht JO7-1 SC Valburg JO7-1 co -
25 sep 11.10 Blauw Wit JO7 Oranje JM Jonge Kracht JO7-1 co -
25 sep 11.20 Jonge Kracht JO7-1 Eldenia JO7-3JM co -
02 okt 08.45 SC Valburg JO7-1 Jonge Kracht JO7-1 co -
02 okt 08.55 Eldenia JO7-3JM Jonge Kracht JO7-1 co -
02 okt 09.05 Jonge Kracht JO7-1 Blauw Wit JO7 Oranje JM co -
09 okt 11.30 Eldenia JO7-3JM Jonge Kracht JO7-1 co -
09 okt 11.40 SC Valburg JO7-1 Jonge Kracht JO7-1 co -
09 okt 11.50 Jonge Kracht JO7-1 Blauw Wit JO7 Oranje JM co -
30 okt 08.30 Jonge Kracht JO7-1 Eldenia JO7-3JM co -
30 okt 08.40 Jonge Kracht JO7-1 DVV JO7-4JM co -
30 okt 08.50 AVW '66 JO7-1 Jonge Kracht JO7-1 co -
06 nov 11.00 Jonge Kracht JO7-1 v.v. Dieren JO7-2 co -
06 nov 11.10 DVV JO7-2JM Jonge Kracht JO7-1 co -
06 nov 11.20 Jonge Kracht JO7-1 Eldenia JO7-1 co -
13 nov 11.00 Jonge Kracht JO7-1 DVV JO7-2JM co -
13 nov 11.10 Jonge Kracht JO7-1 v.v. Dieren JO7-2 co -
13 nov 11.20 AVW '66 JO7-1 Jonge Kracht JO7-1 co -
20 nov 11.00 Jonge Kracht JO7-1 Eldenia JO7-1 co -
20 nov 11.10 Jonge Kracht JO7-1 Jonge Kracht JO7-2JM co -
20 nov 11.20 AVW '66 JO7-1 Jonge Kracht JO7-1 co -
27 nov 08.30 Jonge Kracht JO7-1 Eldenia JO7-1 co -
27 nov 08.40 Jonge Kracht JO7-1 DVV JO7-4JM co -
27 nov 08.50 AVW '66 JO7-1 Jonge Kracht JO7-1 co -
04 dec 10.10 Jonge Kracht JO7-1 Eldenia JO7-3JM co -
04 dec 10.20 AVW '66 JO7-1 Jonge Kracht JO7-1 co -
11 dec 09.00 Jonge Kracht JO7-1 Jonge Kracht JO7-2JM co -
11 dec 09.10 Jonge Kracht JO7-1 v.v. Dieren JO7-2 co -
11 dec 09.20 AVW '66 JO7-1 Jonge Kracht JO7-1 co -
29 jan 08.30 Jonge Kracht JO7-1 DVV JO7-4JM co -
29 jan 08.40 DVV JO7-1JM Jonge Kracht JO7-1 co -
29 jan 08.50 Jonge Kracht JO7-1 De Paasberg JO7-1 co -
05 feb 10.00 Jonge Kracht JO7-1 Eldenia JO7-1 co -
05 feb 10.10 OBW JO7-1 Jonge Kracht JO7-1 co -
05 feb 10.20 Jonge Kracht JO7-1 Sportclub Groessen JO7-1 co -
12 feb 10.00 Jonge Kracht JO7-1 De Paasberg JO7-1 co -
12 feb 10.10 DCS JO7-1 Jonge Kracht JO7-1 co -
12 feb 10.20 Jonge Kracht JO7-1 Sportclub Groessen JO7-1 co -
19 feb 10.00 Jonge Kracht JO7-1 DVV JO7-4JM co -
19 feb 10.10 DCS JO7-1 Jonge Kracht JO7-1 co -
19 feb 10.20 Jonge Kracht JO7-1 Sportclub Groessen JO7-1 co -
12 mrt 09.00 Jonge Kracht JO7-1 DVV JO7-1JM co -
12 mrt 09.10 Eldenia JO7-1 Jonge Kracht JO7-1 co -
12 mrt 09.20 Jonge Kracht JO7-1 Sportclub Groessen JO7-1 co -
26 mrt 09.00 Jonge Kracht JO7-1 DCS JO7-1 co -
26 mrt 09.10 Jonge Kracht JO7-1 DVV JO7-1JM co -
26 mrt 09.20 Sportclub Groessen JO7-1 Jonge Kracht JO7-1 co -
02 apr 10.00 Jonge Kracht JO7-1 OBW JO7-1 co -
02 apr 10.10 Jonge Kracht JO7-1 SJO Rijnland - Gelders Eiland JO7-2 co -
02 apr 10.20 DVC '26 JO7-2JM Jonge Kracht JO7-1 co -
09 apr 10.00 Jonge Kracht JO7-1 OBW JO7-1 co -
09 apr 10.10 Jonge Kracht JO7-1 SJO Rijnland - Gelders Eiland JO7-2 co -
09 apr 10.20 Sportclub Groessen JO7-1 Jonge Kracht JO7-1 co -
23 apr 11.10 sv Loil JO7-2 Jonge Kracht JO7-1 co -
23 apr 11.20 Jonge Kracht JO7-1 Sportclub Groessen JO7-1 co -
14 mei 10.00 Jonge Kracht JO7-1 OBW JO7-1 co -
14 mei 10.10 DVV JO7-1JM Jonge Kracht JO7-1 co -
14 mei 10.20 Jonge Kracht JO7-1 DCS JO7-1 co -
21 mei 11.00 Jonge Kracht JO7-1 DCS JO7-1 co -
21 mei 11.10 Jonge Kracht JO7-1 SJO Rijnland - Gelders Eiland JO7-2 co -
21 mei 11.20 Sportclub Groessen JO7-1 Jonge Kracht JO7-1 co -
28 mei 08.30 sv Loil JO7-2 Jonge Kracht JO7-1 co -
28 mei 08.40 Jonge Kracht JO7-1 DVC '26 JO7-2JM co -
28 mei 08.50 DVV JO7-1JM Jonge Kracht JO7-1 co -
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!