Uitslagen & programma

Uitslagen & programma



Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Type Uitslag Info
21 aug 14.00 Jonge Kracht JO19-1 SCE JO19-1 vr 8-0
28 aug 12.00 v.v. Dieren JO19-1 Jonge Kracht JO19-1 vr 2-0
04 sep 16.00 Arnhemse Boys Schuytgraaf JO19-1 Jonge Kracht JO19-1 be 3-0
07 sep 18.45 Eldenia JO19-1 Jonge Kracht JO19-1 vr 3-3
11 sep 15.15 Jonge Kracht JO19-1 ESA JO19-1 be 2-1
18 sep 15.15 Eldenia JO19-1 Jonge Kracht JO19-1 be 5-3
20 sep 20.30 Quick 1888 JO19-1 Jonge Kracht JO19-1 vr 1-3
02 okt 15.00 Margriet JO19-1 Jonge Kracht JO19-1 co 0-1
09 okt 12.00 Woezik JO19-1 Jonge Kracht JO19-1 co 2-2
16 okt 15.15 Jonge Kracht JO19-1 DVV JO19-1 vr -
23 okt 15.15 Jonge Kracht JO19-1 DZC '68 JO19-1 co 0-2
30 okt 15.15 Jonge Kracht JO19-1 VDZ JO19-1 co 2-3
06 nov 15.00 ST Volharding/Sambeek JO19-1 Jonge Kracht JO19-1 co 2-2
20 nov 13.30 Jonge Kracht JO19-1 SV TOP JO19-1 co 2-7
27 nov 13.00 Theole JO19-1 Jonge Kracht JO19-1 co 8-1
04 dec 14.00 Jonge Kracht JO19-1 De Bataven JO19-1 vr -
11 dec 12.45 Jonge Kracht JO19-1 Spero JO19-1 vr -
23 jan 11.00 Jonge Kracht 1 Jonge Kracht JO19-1 vr -
25 jan 19.30 Jonge Kracht 2 (zon) Jonge Kracht JO19-1 vr -
29 jan 13.00 Jonge Kracht JO19-1 OVC '85 JO19-1 vr 2-2
12 feb 14.00 Jonge Kracht JO19-1 HVCH JO19-1 co 1-4
19 feb 14.00 Jonge Kracht JO19-1 JVC Cuijk JO19-1 co 6-2
21 feb 19.30 Union JO19-1 Jonge Kracht JO19-1 co 3-0
12 mrt 14.15 Woezik JO19-1 Jonge Kracht JO19-1 co -
19 mrt 14.00 Jonge Kracht JO19-1 Union JO19-1 co 0-0
26 mrt 15.30 SC Bemmel JO19-1 Jonge Kracht JO19-1 co 5-0
29 mrt 20.00 Woezik JO19-1 Jonge Kracht JO19-1 co 1-1
09 apr 15.15 Jonge Kracht JO19-1 VDZ JO19-1 co 2-2
16 apr 14.00 Jonge Kracht JO19-1 Woezik JO19-1 co 2-4
18 apr 12.00 v.v. Dieren JO19-1 Jonge Kracht JO19-1 co 3-1
23 apr 15.00 Union JO19-1 Jonge Kracht JO19-1 co 2-0
14 mei 14.00 Jonge Kracht JO19-1 SC Bemmel JO19-1 co 1-10
21 mei 14.00 Jonge Kracht JO19-1 v.v. Dieren JO19-1 co -
28 mei 18.00 VDZ JO19-1 Jonge Kracht JO19-1 co -
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!