Programma

Programma

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Info
4 dec 8:30 RKHVV JO10-5 Jonge Kracht JO10-2JM
4 dec 8:30 SDOO JO9-1 Jonge Kracht JO9-1
4 dec 8:30 DZC '68 JO8-2 Jonge Kracht JO8-1JM
4 dec 8:30 Jonge Kracht JO8-2JM OBW JO8-3JM
4 dec 9:00 Jonge Kracht JO12-2JM VDZ JO12-4
4 dec 9:45 Jonge Kracht JO7-2JM DVV JO7-2JM
4 dec 9:55 Jonge Kracht JO7-2JM DVV JO7-4JM
4 dec 10:00 AVW '66 JO7-1 Eldenia JO7-3JM
4 dec 10:00 Jonge Kracht JO11-1 SML JO11-2JM
4 dec 10:00 HAVO JO11-1JM Jonge Kracht JO11-2JM
4 dec 10:00 VDZ JO10-1JM Jonge Kracht JO10-1
4 dec 10:00 Jonge Kracht JO7-1 v.v. Dieren JO7-2
4 dec 10:05 Eldenia JO7-1 Jonge Kracht JO7-2JM
4 dec 10:10 v.v. Dieren JO7-2 AVW '66 JO7-1
4 dec 10:10 Jonge Kracht JO7-1 Eldenia JO7-3JM
4 dec 10:20 AVW '66 JO7-1 Jonge Kracht JO7-1
4 dec 10:20 Eldenia JO7-3JM v.v. Dieren JO7-2
4 dec 10:30 RODA '28 JO15-1 Jonge Kracht JO15-2
4 dec 10:30 Angeren JO13-1 Jonge Kracht JO13-2
4 dec 10:30 Angeren JO12-1 Jonge Kracht JO12-3
4 dec 11:00 Jonge Kracht JO13-1JM ZZC'20 JO13-1
4 dec 11:00 Jonge Kracht JO12-1JM DVOL JO12-1
4 dec 11:00 Jonge Kracht MO15-1 GVA MO15-1
4 dec 11:30 SDOO JO17-1 Jonge Kracht JO17-2
4 dec 12:00 vv Ede/Victoria G1 Jonge Kracht G2
4 dec 12:45 Blauw Wit MO17-1 Jonge Kracht MO17-1
4 dec 13:00 WSV JO17-2 Jonge Kracht JO17-1
4 dec 13:05 Jonge Kracht MO19-1 Spero MO19-2
4 dec 14:00 VIOD VR1 Jonge Kracht VR1
4 dec 14:30 Groen Wit '62 45+1 Jonge Kracht 45+1
4 dec 14:45 Jonge Kracht 2 VDZ 4
4 dec 14:45 Spero JO19-4 Jonge Kracht JO19-2
5 dec 10:00 Jonge Kracht 4 (zon) Blauw Wit 4 (zon)
5 dec 11:30 Jonge Kracht 6 (zon) Angeren 3 (zon)
5 dec 12:00 OSC 4 (zon) Jonge Kracht 5 (zon)
5 dec 14:00 Veluwezoom 1 (zon) Jonge Kracht 1 (zon)
7 dec 19:30 ST: De Treffers/DVSG MO19-1 Jonge Kracht MO19-1
11 dec 8:30 Eldenia JO13-1JM Jonge Kracht JO13-1JM
11 dec 8:30 Woezik JO12-1 Jonge Kracht JO12-1JM
11 dec 8:30 ESA JO12-2 Jonge Kracht JO12-2JM
11 dec 8:30 Jonge Kracht JO10-1 SML JO10-1
11 dec 8:30 Jonge Kracht JO10-2JM SJO Rijnland-Gelders Eiland JO10-2JM
11 dec 8:30 Jonge Kracht JO9-1 OSC JO9-2
11 dec 8:30 OVC '85 JO8-5 Jonge Kracht JO8-2JM
11 dec 9:00 Jonge Kracht JO12-3 VDZ JO12-6
11 dec 9:00 Jonge Kracht JO11-2JM ST: SVO '68/VVLK JO11-2
11 dec 9:00 Jonge Kracht JO7-1 Jonge Kracht JO7-2JM
11 dec 9:10 Jonge Kracht JO7-1 v.v. Dieren JO7-2
11 dec 9:10 Jonge Kracht JO7-2JM AVW '66 JO7-1
11 dec 9:20 AVW '66 JO7-1 Jonge Kracht JO7-1
11 dec 9:20 v.v. Dieren JO7-2 Jonge Kracht JO7-2JM
11 dec 10:00 RKSV Driel JO11-1 Jonge Kracht JO11-1
11 dec 11:00 Jonge Kracht G2 TEC G1
11 dec 11:00 Jonge Kracht JO15-1 Trekvogels JO15-1
11 dec 11:00 Jonge Kracht JO15-2 SVHA JO15-1
11 dec 11:00 Jonge Kracht JO9-2 GVA JO9-1
11 dec 11:00 Jonge Kracht JO8-1JM SML JO8-2
11 dec 11:15 DVV MO13-1 Jonge Kracht MO13-1
11 dec 12:00 Eendracht G1JM Jonge Kracht G1
11 dec 13:00 Sc Westervoort MO15-1 Jonge Kracht MO15-1
11 dec 13:15 Jonge Kracht JO17-1 Sc Westervoort JO17-1
11 dec 13:15 Jonge Kracht JO17-2 DTS '35 Ede JO17-4
11 dec 13:15 Jonge Kracht MO17-1 DTS '35 Ede MO17-1
11 dec 14:30 GVA MO19-1 Jonge Kracht MO19-1
11 dec 15:00 Redichem 45+1 Jonge Kracht 45+2
11 dec 15:00 Union JO19-1 Jonge Kracht JO19-1
11 dec 15:15 Jonge Kracht 45+1 ESA 45+1
11 dec 15:15 Jonge Kracht JO19-2 VDZ JO19-4
11 dec 15:15 Jonge Kracht VR1 Etten VR1
11 dec 16:00 VVO 3 (zat.) Jonge Kracht 2
12 dec 10:00 Jonge Kracht 5 (zon) HAVO 3 (zon)
12 dec 10:30 SDZZ 6 (zon) Jonge Kracht 6 (zon)
12 dec 12:00 SC Millingen 4 (zon) Jonge Kracht 4 (zon)
12 dec 14:00 Arnhemia 1 (zon) Jonge Kracht 1 (zon)
14 dec 18:45 Jonge Kracht MO19-1 Orion MO19-2
15 dec 19:00 BVC '12 MO19-2 Jonge Kracht MO19-1
18 dec 8:30 Jonge Kracht MO13-1 S.V. Kilder MO13-1
18 dec 9:00 VVO JO13-2 Jonge Kracht JO13-2
18 dec 10:00 Juliana '31 JO15-1 Jonge Kracht JO15-1
18 dec 11:00 Jonge Kracht JO13-1JM VIOD JO13-2
18 dec 11:00 Veluwezoom JO12-1 Jonge Kracht JO12-2JM
18 dec 11:00 Jonge Kracht MO15-1 RKHVV MO15-1
18 dec 12:00 Kesteren 45+1 Jonge Kracht 45+2
18 dec 12:35 SML JO17-2 Jonge Kracht JO17-1
18 dec 12:45 OVC '85 JO17-2 Jonge Kracht JO17-2
18 dec 12:45 AZSV VR5 Jonge Kracht VR1
18 dec 13:15 Jonge Kracht MO19-1 DVOL MO19-1
18 dec 13:15 Jonge Kracht MO17-1 DVV MO17-1
18 dec 15:00 Excelsior Z. JO15-2 Jonge Kracht JO15-2
18 dec 15:15 Jonge Kracht JO19-1 HVCH JO19-1
18 dec 15:15 Jonge Kracht JO19-2 SKV JO19-7
19 dec 12:00 DVOL 4 (zon) Jonge Kracht 5 (zon)
Bekijk meer
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!