1e klasse 15 - v.v. Jonge Kracht

1e klasse 15

1e klasse 15

Team G P
1 A.S.V. Zuid Arnhem 35+1 0 0
2 Achilles '29 35+1 0 0
3 Achilles E 35+1 0 0
4 Achilles E 35+2 0 0
5 Angeren 35+1 0 0
6 Aquila 35+1 0 0
7 Arnhemia 35+1 0 0
8 Arnhemse Boys Schuytgraaf 35+1 0 0
9 Arnhemse Boys Schuytgraaf 35+2 0 0
10 Arnhemse Boys Schuytgraaf 35+4 0 0
11 Arnhemse Boys Schuytgraaf 35+5 0 0
12 ATC '65 35+1 0 0
13 ATC '65 35+2 0 0
14 AVW '66 35+1 0 0
15 Bennekom 35+1 0 0
16 BZSV de Blauwwitters 35+1 0 0
17 BZSV de Blauwwitters 35+2 0 0
18 CHRC 35+2 0 0
19 De Bataven 35+1 0 0
20 De Bataven 35+2 0 0
21 De Paasberg 35+1 0 0
22 De Paasberg 35+2 0 0
23 De Treffers 35+1 0 0
24 DIO '30 35+1 0 0
25 DSVD 35+1 0 0
26 DSZ 35+1 0 0
27 DTS '35 Ede 35+1 0 0
28 DVOL 35+1 0 0
29 DVOL 35+2 0 0
30 DVOL 35+3 0 0
31 DVOV 35+1 0 0
32 DVOV 35+2 0 0
33 DVOV 35+3 0 0
34 Eendracht '30 35+1 0 0
35 Eldenia 35+1 0 0
36 Eldenia 35+2 0 0
37 Eldenia 35+3 0 0
38 Eldenia 35+4 0 0
39 Elsweide 35+1 0 0
40 ESA 35+1 0 0
41 ESA 35+2 0 0
42 ESC 35+1 0 0
43 FC Eibergen 35+5 0 0
44 FC Winterswijk 35+1 0 0
45 FC Winterswijk 35+2 0 0
46 Fortissimo 35+1 0 0
47 Groesbeekse Boys 35+1 0 0
48 Grol 35+4 0 0
49 GVA 35+1 0 0
50 Hierden 35+1 0 0
51 Hierden 35+2 0 0
52 Klein Dochteren 35+1 0 0
53 Kolping-Dynamo 35+1 0 0
54 Kolping-Dynamo 35+2 0 0
55 KOSC 35+1 0 0
56 Leones 35+1 0 0
57 MASV 35+1 0 0
58 NEO 35+1 0 0
59 NEO 35+2 0 0
60 OBW 35+1 0 0
61 OBW 35+2 0 0
62 OSC 35+1 0 0
63 OVC '85 35+1 0 0
64 Overasseltse Boys 35+1 0 0
65 Prins Bernhard 35+1 0 0
66 RKHVV 35+1 0 0
67 RKHVV 35+2 0 0
68 RKSV Driel 35+1 0 0
69 RODA '28 35+1 0 0
70 RSC 35+1 0 0
71 RVW 35+1 0 0
72 SC Rijnland 35+1 0 0
73 SC Rijnland 35+2 0 0
74 SCP 35+1 0 0
75 SDOO 35+1 0 0
76 SDS' 55 35+1 0 0
77 SKV 35+1 0 0
78 SML 35+1 0 0
79 SP Lochem 35+1 0 0
80 Sparta Nijkerk 35+3 0 0
81 SSA-SJO SVO'68/VVLK 35+1 0 0
82 sv Loil 35+1 0 0
83 Terschuurse Boys 35+1 0 0
84 Trekvogels 35+1 0 0
85 Trekvogels 35+2 0 0
86 Trekvogels 35+3 0 0
87 Trekvogels 35+4 0 0
88 Trekvogels 35+5 0 0
89 UD W. 35+1 0 0
90 UHC 35+1 0 0
91 Unitas '28 35+1 0 0
92 VDZ 35+1 0 0
93 VDZ 35+2 0 0
94 Veensche Boys 35+1 0 0
95 Veensche Boys 35+2 0 0
96 Veluwezoom 35+1 0 0
97 Veluwezoom 35+2 0 0
98 Victoria '25 35+1 0 0
99 vv Ede/Victoria 35+1 0 0
100 vv Ede/Victoria 35+2 0 0
101 VVOG 35+1 0 0
102 VVOG 35+2 0 0
103 VVOG 35+3 0 0
104 Wilhelminaschool 35+1 0 0
105 Zeewolde 35+1 0 0
106 Zeewolde 35+2 0 0
107 Zwart Wit '63 35+1 0 0
108 Jonge Kracht 35+1 0 0
109 Jonge Kracht 35+2 0 0
110 Jonge Kracht 35+3 0 0
111 Jonge Kracht 35+4 0 0
112 Jonge Kracht 35+5 0 0
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!